ohaithar bananapants ross. Nice to see you too. (jessobsess) wrote in capslockmisfits,
ohaithar bananapants ross. Nice to see you too.
jessobsess
capslockmisfits

  • Mood:

WELCOME, MY LOVES.

HELLO THERE.

THIS COMMUNITY IS BASED ON OTHER CAPSLOCK COMMUNITIES, SUCH AS capslock_mgs AND capslock_friday .

THIS WILL HOPEFULLY BECOME A CRACKY COMMUNITY FULL OF CRACKY CRACKHEADS WHO CAPSLOCK .

LET'S POST CRACKY CRAP, Y'ALL. ABOUT ANYTHING INVOLVING MISFITS.

FUCK YEAH.

OH, AND PLEASE CHECK OUT THE RULES ON THE PROFILE. THANKS, LOVES.

Tags: !mod post, !welcome post, crack, fuck yeah
Subscribe

  • LITTLE EASTER EGG THINGYS.

    SO I WAS REWATCHING 1X05, JUST CHOOSING IT AT RANDOM, WHEN I NOTICED THREE LITTLE ALMOST SPOILERS FOR 1X06 AND THEN KINDA FOR SERIES 2. THIS LED ME…

  • CFWDPCL.

    CHRISTMAS SPECIAL SPOILERY AHEAD. HOLY SHIT YOU GUISE. I CAN NOT BELIEVE HOW LONG WE WILL HAVE TO WAIT TO FIND OUT WHAT THEIR NEW POWERS ARE.…

  • WHURR DA FUCK IS EVERYONE?

    HEY HEY HEY. THERE ARE LIKE...NO POSTS YET TO THIS COMMUNITY AND CERTAINLY NOT ENOUGH CAPSLOCK. CAN WE GET THE BALL ROLLING? THE CHRISTMAS SPECIAL IS…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments